StartNews/BlogBoysGirlsFuture starsFuture plansPuppiesGalleryContact

back to Our Boys

GBSh CH , UACH , Gr UACH , SACH,SU(U)CH 

Afterglow Violet Rampage

Nickname: Drew

Born: 2008-06-07

Gender: Male

Breeder: Michael Gadsby & Jason Lynn, Storbritanien

Owner: Birgitta Bergsköld-Gregestam

Offsprings: On a very limited breeding:

 

 

Click on the picture to watch a movie!

 

Int Ch Cilso de la Gran Aldea Ch.Arg Fervor de la Gran Aldea Fedor del Nuevo Mundo Benjamin del Nuevo Mundo
Triple Pamela de la Gran Aldea
Acuarela de la Gran Aldea Multi Champ
Homestead´s all American
Maria B.de la Gran Aldea
Macarena de Ulster Victor de la Gran Aldea Multi Champ
Homestead´s all American
Brigitte de la Gran Aldea
Agatha de Ulster Rodrigo del Cimarron
Ernestina del Ave Fenix
Sh Ch. Ultraviolet Afterglow Am Ch.Afterglow Parti Colour Boduf Benedict with Afterglow Am Sh Ch. San-Jo N Rendintion Power Play with Boduf 
Am Ch. JPK Terje League of Her Own with Boduf
ShCh. Afterglow Prunella Sh Ch. Boduf Pistols at Dawn with Afterglow
Sh Ch. Cashmere Matador Last Dance for Afterglow
Am Ch.Bow-K'S Sit N'Pretty Am.Ch. 
My-Ida-Ho Look´n Gorgeous
Am Ch. My-Ida-Ho Look N Good 
Am Ch.My-Ida-Ho Foxy Lady 
Am.Ch. My-Ida-Ho Look´n for Trouble  Am Ch. My-Ida-Ho Look N Good 
Am Ch. My-Ida-Ho Diamonds R Forever

 


Copyright © www.kennelfreixenets.se Webmaster www.rytterling.se